Welcome to AskRSPO

Find the most commonly asked questions about RSPO.

Can't find what you're looking for?

Please get in touch with us below and we'll get back to you soon.

SEND A QUESTION

What is RSPO PalmTrace?

RSPO PalmTrace is the RSPO’s traceability system for certified oil palm products. From the mill to the refineries, certified members of RSPO register their physical sales and processing activities of palm oil, palm kernel and its (double) fractions under the supply chain models Identity Preserved, Segregated and Mass Balance. RSPO PalmTrace also offers a marketplace and the possibility to register off market deals (Book and Claim) for RSPO Credits. The usage of RSPO PalmTrace is part of the RSPO certification program.

RSPO PalmTrace is developed and managed by UTZ, based on the RSPO’s business rules and in close cooperation with the RSPO Secretariat and the Trade & Traceability Standing Committee. UTZ is a program and label for sustainable coffee, cocoa, tea and hazelnut, and a partner sustainability standard to the RSPO.

Click here to learn more about RSPO Credits.

RSPO CREDITS

CSPO On Market Trades

 

CSPKO On Market Trades

 

*Before 2017 RSPO Credits were sold as GreenPalm certificates

IS CSPO Credit Sales

 

IS CSPKO Credit Sales

 

Claimed RSPO credits

Data is as of April 2022

 


COMPANY NAME
A-Z Z-A
CREDIT 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022
A. Gandola & C. SpA ISCPO 00050000
A.L. Schutzman Company, Inc. ISCPO 00060000
A.L. Schutzman Company, Inc. ISPKO 000460000
A.S. Watson (Health & Beauty Continental Europe) CPO 0089,63311000
A.S. Watson (Health & Beauty Continental Europe) PKO 00111000
AB Agri CPO 0024,05123,35720,06113,44900
AB Food & Beverages (Thailand) Ltd. CPO 001,3901,6220000
AB Food & Beverages (Thailand) Ltd. PKO 03131,3711,1880000
AB Mauri (UK) Limited CPO 0018,41816,83614,00311,7296,9100
AB Mauri (UK) Limited PKO 003,2783,1943,4944,1393,772754
ABITEC Corporation CPO 0098597585094095050
ABITEC Corporation ISPKO 0000001140
ABITEC Corporation PKO 01,0002,0821,5001,5001,1601,906504
ADA Cosmetics Holding GmbH PKO 005900000
Aeon Co., Ltd. CPO 000004,7514,4770
Aeon Co., Ltd. PKO 000008773840
Aesop ISCPO 000007900
Agar Cleaning Systems Pty Ltd ISPKO 000012000
Agar Cleaning Systems Pty Ltd PKO 004546011120
Agricultural Industries Confederation limited CPO 00021,2502,1002,015468
Agricultural Industries Confederation limited PKE 0000004,0002,000
Agrifirm Group BV CPO 003,0004,0006,2045,0006,8040
Agro Supply A/S CPO 007,06610,3167,265000
Agro Supply Oils P/S CPO 00001,4004,0002,495750
Åhléns ISCPO 00600000
AHOLD Czech Republic, a.s CPO 0625553131000
AHOLD Czech Republic, a.s PKO 00020000
Ajinomoto AGF, Inc. PKO 0001,4501,050000
Ajinomoto Frozen Foods Co.,Inc CPO 00001100
ALDI Einkauf GmbH & Co. oHG CPO 0026133100
ALDI Einkauf GmbH & Co. oHG ISCPO 00001000
ALDI Einkauf GmbH & Co. oHG PKO 0046172223990
ALDI Inc. CPO 0011900000
ALDI Inc. ISPKO 00070000
ALDI Inc. PKO 004801000
ALDI International Services GmbH & Co. oHG CPO 0183550103,053103
ALDI International Services GmbH & Co. oHG ISCPO 049927945572840
ALDI International Services GmbH & Co. oHG ISPKO 0012619000
ALDI International Services GmbH & Co. oHG PKO 000531531385060
ALDI International Services GmbH & Co. oHG ISPKE 00001000
ALDI S.r.l. CPO 007150070
ALDI S.r.l. ISCPO 00000030
ALDI S.r.l. PKO 00000070
ALDI SOUTH Group CPO 0117584685664
ALDI SOUTH Group ISCPO 0003324435100
ALDI SOUTH Group ISPKO 0006711000
ALDI SOUTH Group PKO 00026539281
ALDI Stores Ltd. CPO 001102300
ALDI Stores Ltd. PKO 00010200
ALDI Stores-Corporate Office (A Ltd. Partnership) CPO 00010052900
ALDI Stores-Corporate Office (A Ltd. Partnership) ISCPO 00001000
ALDI Stores-Corporate Office (A Ltd. Partnership) PKO 000671000
ALDI SÜD Dienstleistungs-GmbH & Co. oHG CPO 002700110
ALDI SÜD Dienstleistungs-GmbH & Co. oHG ISPKO 00010000
ALDI SÜD Dienstleistungs-GmbH & Co. oHG PKO 005304030
ALDI SUISSE AG CPO 001140000
ALDI SUISSE AG PKO 00100000
Alterlyset ApS CPO 0025250000
Alterlyset ApS ISCPO 00001010120
ALVA ISCPO 0035528125017000
Amorepacific CPO 00030,78325,27025,53615,3810
Anton's Best Oy CPO 00130855345450
Apollo Health and Beauty Care Inc. CPO 000091082500
Apollo Health and Beauty Care Inc. PKO 00001,7001,40900
Arla Foods Amba CPO 00600600842000
Arla Foods Amba PKO 005001,450255000
ARYZTA AG CPO 00012,79920,0009,4176,2030
ARYZTA AG PKO 0022000000
As-Seen-On-Screen.Com Limited dba ASOS.com ISCPO 00010000
Asda Walmart Ltd CPO 0367541,2541,3671900
Asda Walmart Ltd ISCPO 000800330
Asda Walmart Ltd ISPKO 00000080
Asda Walmart Ltd PKO 00304658106500
Asinerie du Pays des Collines CPO 00005000
Associated British Foods plc CPO 00687777,21313,3530
Associated British Foods plc ISCPO 000000061
Associated British Foods plc PKO 00111000
Aulds Delicious Desserts CPO 000820000
Aulds Delicious Desserts PKO 00030000
Aviko B.V. CPO 0010,23721,59214,37310,82311,1030
Aviko B.V. ISCPO 005,93100000
Avon Products, Inc. CPO 0020,1506,52918,64013,5962,4430
Avon Products, Inc. PKO 00388360644850
Axfood AB CPO 00000700
Axfood AB ISCPO 025250556000
Axfood AB PKO 00011200
B.Engelhardt &Co AB CPO 0004601800
B.Engelhardt &Co AB ISCPO 005500000
B.Engelhardt &Co AB ISPKO 00410100
B.V. Remia Handelmaatschappij CPO 007,00000000
B.V. Zeepfabriek Siderius ISCPO 00010050
B.V. Zeepfabriek Siderius ISPKO 00000030
Bakkavor Meals London CPO 00002000
Barry Callebaut AG CPO 000008,0561,1800
Barry Callebaut AG ISCPO 000003,90000
Barry Callebaut AG PKO 0000022,78800
Barry Callebaut Sourcing AG CPO 00000014,92512,620
Barry Callebaut Sourcing AG PKO 000004,8085640
Basic American Foods CPO 00203000
Bayer AG ISPKO 00311793293848210
Bayer AG PKO 0016,57415,49314,46312,5362,5010
Beiersdorf AG CPO 005,7394,8651,3421,4831020
Beiersdorf AG ISPKO 00000379250
Beiersdorf AG PKO 007,8388,7143,59323100
Beluša Foods s. r. o. CPO 0006,4056,5605,7606,0002,000
Beromin GmbH PKO 0001831000
BEWITAL agri GmbH & Co. KG CPO 00000150350500
BioGaia AB CPO 002700000
BioGaia AB ISCPO 00022200
BioGaia AB ISPKO 00033403500
Björn Axén Retail AB CPO 00044000
Björn Axén Retail AB ISPKO 00000300
Björn Axén Retail AB PKO 00003000
Blommer Chocolate ISPKO 000000706372
Blommer Chocolate PKO 002,7004002,3002,0752,5710
Bolsius International B.V. CPO 001,74956836810810,0000
Boots UK Limited CPO 00400861,2806821710
Boots UK Limited ISCPO 00200000
Boots UK Limited PKO 00366149301001010
Börlind Gesellschaft fur kosmetische Erzeugnisse mbH ISCPO 00841101800
Brioche Pasquier Cerqueux ISCPO 00001553100
Brunel Healthcare Manufacturing Limited CPO 00050000
Brunel Healthcare Manufacturing Limited ISCPO 00000043
Brunel Healthcare Manufacturing Limited ISPKO 00000001
Brunel Healthcare Manufacturing Limited PKO 00000100
Budich International GmbH CPO 00007610
Budich International GmbH PKO 000051610
Bunge Oils, Inc CPO 048000000
Burgess Galvin & Co Ltd. CPO 000000500
C D T Sidoli (Welshpool) Ltd. CPO 0032532532532500
C.I.V. Superunie B.A. CPO 00000400
C.I.V. Superunie B.A. PKO 00001000
Cailà & Parés, S.A. PKO 0000087900
Calbee Inc. CPO 0000030,59222,5520
CARECOS Kosmetik GmbH CPO 00111101151
CARECOS Kosmetik GmbH PKO 0091001010
Cargill Palm Products Sdn Bhd CPO 0011,73101,772000
Carrefour CPO 006087484004146210
Carrefour ISCPO 0254843121190
Carrefour ISPKO 0048234000
Carrefour PKE 00100000
Carrefour PKO 0111,7921,9591,9222961560
CELLANDE SA ISCPO 00000070
CELLANDE SA PKE 000701500
Champion Foods LLC CPO 0000110000
CHANEL PARFUMS BEAUTE CPO 000680000
CHANEL PARFUMS BEAUTE PKO 0001060000
Changzhou East Food Engineering Co., Ltd. PKE 000004000
Changzhou East Food Engineering Co., Ltd. ISPKE 00050000
Chemische Fabrik Dr. Weigert GmbH & Co. KG PKO 00000044
Childs Farm Ltd CPO 000010732140
Childs Farm Ltd PKO 0000171830
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG CPO 002000000
Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Sprüngli AG PKO 0022800100
Chocolaterie Guylian NV CPO 00183190000
Christeyns CPO 00045340
Christeyns ISPKO 0000001310
Christeyns PKO 00028828023900
Chudleighs Ltd. ISCPO 003700000
Church & Dwight Co., Inc CPO 00039,90032,00031,68726,1890
CJ CheilJedang Corporation CPO 0027083068136600
Cloetta AB CPO 001,00000000
Cloetta AB PKO 0070000000
CLP Chemicals Inc. CPO 00333374561079670
CMC Consumer Medical Care GmbH PKO 0025252222230
CO-OP Clean Co.,Ltd. CPO 002011551823001800
CO-OP Clean Co.,Ltd. PKO 005024714941,13200
Coamo Agroindustrial Cooperativa CPO 0000003521
Coles Supermarkets Pty Ltd CPO 00170192516500
Coles Supermarkets Pty Ltd PKO 003183435000
Colgate-Palmolive Company CPO 0031,61226,86326,00829,23719,5050
Colgate-Palmolive Company PKO 005,9811,3921,5583600
Comidas Holdings 2 B.V. CPO 0003555100
Comidas Holdings 2 B.V. ISCPO 000035000
Compass Group PLC CPO 002,18501,6251,00000
Compass Group PLC ISCPO 00005656120778
Conagra Brands, Inc. CPO 0029,73141,44243,047000
Conagra Brands, Inc. PKO 00697421579000
Confeitaria Carlos Gonçalves, Lda. ISPKO 00001218105
Coop Danmark A/S ISCPO 00001000
COOP NORGE HANDEL AS PKO 000001900
Coop Sverige AB CPO 07451460400
Coop Sverige AB ISCPO 002024412300
Coop Sverige AB ISPKO 007047496100
Coop Sverige AB PKO 000281000
Coop Switzerland CPO 0212161000
Coop Switzerland ISCPO 0050600700
Coop Switzerland ISPKO 00067560910
Coop Switzerland PKO 0071584500
Coops Mengvoeders B.V. CPO 00000100100100
Coops Mengvoerders B.V. CPO 00060100000
Cosmewax S.A CPO 00107200200
cosnova Beauty GmbH CPO 0003640000
cosnova Beauty GmbH ISCPO 00013103253190
cosnova Beauty GmbH ISPKO 00024062910
cosnova Beauty GmbH PKO 0007329000
Costco Wholesale Corporation CPO 00254441,048671498
Costco Wholesale Corporation ISCPO 000300000
Costco Wholesale Corporation ISPKO 000025000
Costco Wholesale Corporation PKO 000194188110
Croda Europe Ltd CPO 006100000
Croda Europe Ltd ISCPO 00020000
Croda Europe Ltd Ditton CPO 00000300
CUETARA, S.L.U. CPO 002,6802361,3784605360
CUETARA, S.L.U. PKO 001385912266320
CUÉTARA, S.L.U. PKO 00090000
CVS Health Corporation CPO 0000262880
CVS Health Corporation ISCPO 00011000
CVS Health Corporation PKO 00000001
Dairy Farmers of America, Inc. ISCPO 0000014140
DAITO KASEI KOGYO CO., LTD. CPO 00131110400
DAITO KASEI KOGYO CO., LTD. PKO 00151411400
DALLI-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG CPO 001614173310
DALLI-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG PKO 001,66082262229620
DANISH AGRO A.M.B.A. CPO 000005,0004,5003,500
Dare Foods Limited CPO 0001001282191,3160
Dare Foods Limited ISPKO 000005340
Dare Foods Limited PKO 0000002960
Darigold, Inc. CPO 00000110
Darigold, Inc. PKO 00000110
Dawn Foods, Inc. CPO 0001,21581115900
Dawn Foods, Inc. PKO 00025014300
De Heus Animal Nutrition B.V. CPO 002,7203,25001,98000
De Heus Voeders B.V. CPO 00003,9503,8203,6004,000
DECO INDUSTRIE SCPA PKO 0000188000
delta pronatura Dr. Krauss & Dr. Beckmann KG ISCPO 00253025000
DENDE DO TAUA S/A - DENTAUA CPO 0000030000
DENDE DO TAUA S/A - DENTAUA PKO 000006000
DENIS & FILS SAS CPO 000548299000
Denkavit Internationaal BV CPO 0006,10012,60013,40013,6403,700
Devons Chocolates, LLC ISPKO 000300000
Diannes Fine Desserts, Inc CPO 0006170000
Diannes Fine Desserts, Inc ISCPO 000025000
Diannes Fine Desserts, Inc PKO 000560000
Dirk Rossmann GmbH CPO 00220119696380
Dirk Rossmann GmbH ISCPO 0009020214170
Dirk Rossmann GmbH ISPKO 000514870
Dirk Rossmann GmbH PKO 0012744621442110
DiversPack B.V. PKE 000025000
DMK Deutsches Milchkontor GmbH CPO 0020043000
DMK Deutsches Milchkontor GmbH PKO 002511000
Domino’s Pizza Distribution, LLC CPO 000276156000
Domino’s Pizza Distribution, LLC ISCPO 006411640000
Dr August Oetker Nahrungsmittel KG CPO 001,0005004403,48000
Dr August Oetker Nahrungsmittel KG PKO 0010020013024000
Dr. Babor GmbH & Co- KG CPO 0006610160
Dr. Babor GmbH & Co- KG PKO 0005767110
Dr. Theiss Naturwaren GmbH CPO 0016220000
Dr. Theiss Naturwaren GmbH ISCPO 00600000
Dr. Theiss Naturwaren GmbH PKO 00680000
Dragsbaek A/S CPO 001,2007,8506,600000
Dreiring-Werk GmbH & Co. KG CPO 004850150000
DULCES LA MALLORQUINA ,S.L. CPO 00011000
DuPont Nutrition Biosciences ApS CPO 0053,18047,06559,76948,82251,93735
Eaton's Patisserie Ltd. CPO 002000000
Ecopol SPA CPO 0000853688
Ecover NV ISCPO 003,00000000
Ecover NV PKO 0003,3670000
EDEKA ZENTRALE AG & Co. KG CPO 0355323941350
EDEKA ZENTRALE AG & Co. KG ISCPO 00041000
EDEKA ZENTRALE AG & Co. KG ISPKO 0012542120
EDEKA ZENTRALE AG & Co. KG PKO 007351,86987410142
EDEKA ZENTRALE AG & Co. KG ISPKE 00001000
Edward & Sons Trading Co., Inc. CPO 000025000
Emeis Cosmetics Pty Ltd CPO 0003061000
Emeis Cosmetics Pty Ltd PKO 00020395000
Emeis Cosmetics Pty. Ltd. ISCPO 000000770
Emeis Cosmetics Pty. Ltd. ISPKO 0000001450
Emil Kiessling GmbH ISPKO 00000070
Emil Kiessling GmbH PKO 008951524300
ENDEMIC BIOTECH S.L. CPO 000000100
Ere Perez Pty Ltd ISCPO 00010000
Essity UK Limited PKO 00100000
Etablissements Fr. Colruyt - Etablissementen Fr. C CPO 0037800000
Etablissements Fr. Colruyt - Etablissementen Fr. C PKO 0034100000
Etablissements Fr. Colruyt - Etablissementen Fr. Colruyt CPO 000134134000
Etablissements Fr. Colruyt - Etablissementen Fr. Colruyt PKO 0006070000
Etablissements POLLET ISPKO 000006400
Euro Vital Pharma GmbH ISPKO 00001111110
EURVEST CPO 00006000
EURVEST PKO 042229120190
EVERTON SPA CPO 00100000
EVERTON SPA PKO 00100000
Exotic Snacks AB CPO 00001000
Exotic Snacks AB ISCPO 0025250000
EYREIN-INDUSTRIE ISCPO 00040000
F&N United Limited CPO 00100200000
F&N United Limited ISCPO 000000354214
F&N United Limited ISPKO 000002813360
F&N United Limited PKO 0000170000
FANCL B & H CORPORATION CPO 000000609282
FANCL B & H CORPORATION PKO 000000209111
Federation of Migros Cooperatives CPO 075945444541000
Federation of Migros Cooperatives PKO 01002,5162,4401,259100
Feed Alliance CPO 00003,6186,88000
Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder SA CPO 003,29100000
Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder SA ISCPO 007394,2414,5154,3643,721782
Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder SA PKE 003,01100000
Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder SA ISPKE 002,1937,2776,3236,3144,1932,743
Felleskøpet Agri SA ISCPO 001,4805,8789,2698,8868,2390
Ferrara Candy Company CPO 001321350000
Ferrara Candy Company PKO 001521520000
FGF Brands Inc CPO 000690000
Fiskå Mølle AS ISCPO 00002,0501,54400
Florin AG CPO 00005000
ForFarmers B.V. CPO 00008,00028,67623,2310
ForFarmers N.V. CPO 0016,00017,20112,398000
Forno dAsolo CPO 00591162000
Forno dAsolo PKO 006220000
Frank Roberts & Sons Limited ISCPO 001000000
Frianda SA ISCPO 00000001
Frianda SA ISPKO 00110100
FRITO LAY (A DIVISION OF PEPSICO) CPO 00344,510185,4110000
FRITO LAY (A DIVISION OF PEPSICO) PKO 005,0843,4890000
Fromageries Bel SA PKE 0044,57887,56340,504000
Fromageries Bel SA ISPKE 0008000000
Future Prelude Sdn Bhd CPO 0000025,31038,402500
GALA Germany GmbH CPO 001,52700000
GALLETAS ARTIACH, S.A.U. CPO 0004524371231250
GALLETAS ARTIACH, S.A.U. PKO 007192000
GALLETAS GULLÓN, S.A. PKE 0020000000
GATTEFOSSE SAS CPO 002371556241570
GATTEFOSSE SAS PKO 001651167910110
GB Foods Belgium NV CPO 0032000000
GB Foods Belgium NV PKO 001000000
General Mills, Inc CPO 003,7801,1531,8911,21500
Gerber Products Company d/b/a Nestle Infant Nutrition CPO 0000027300
GEWO GmbH CPO 00030000
GEWO GmbH PKO 008810000
GFL SA CPO 009072133951400
GFL SA PKO 0025183424350
GIVAUDAN NEDERLAND B.V. CPO 003,8482,8222,587000
GIVAUDAN NEDERLAND B.V. ISCPO 000002,43900
GIVAUDAN NEDERLAND B.V. ISPKO 0000026000
GIVAUDAN NEDERLAND B.V. PKO 005,2005,6016,614000
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Holdings Limited CPO 0009,4529,400000
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Holdings Limited ISPKO 00011000
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Holdings Ltd CPO 000009,0004,7620
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Holdings Ltd ISCPO 000002,0002,0000
Global Agri Trade Corporation CPO 000000500
Global Cosmed GmbH PKO 00000200
Global Cosmed S.A. ISCPO 00000010
Global Cosmed S.A. PKO 00000211490
GoodLight Natural Candles, LLC CPO 009600000
GoodLight Natural Candles, LLC ISCPO 00030810316500
Goodman Fielder Pty Limited CPO 01,70001,5930000
GOVI PRODUCTION COMPANY NV CPO 00050000
GOVI PRODUCTION COMPANY NV ISCPO 0000151610
GRANJA SAN FRANCISCO, S.L.U. CPO 0094251133120
GRANJA SAN FRANCISCO, S.L.U. PKO 00116292166530
Greencore Group plc CPO 005002500
Greenspeed CPO 010155010100
Greenspeed PKE 0303535040500
Griesson-de Beukelaer GmbH & Co. KG ISCPO 0011214350
Griesson-de Beukelaer GmbH & Co. KG ISPKO 0024225555580
Groupe CASINO CPO 00421040000
Groupe CASINO PKO 00210041320
GRUPA INCO S.A. PKO 000006122
Gruppo Desa S.P.A PKO 000091500
Guinea Foods Sdn. Bhd. CPO 003728322764734670
HACO AG CPO 00800000
HACO AG ISCPO 00013230
HACO AG ISPKO 00003000
HACO AG PKE 00100000
HACO AG PKO 001880110
Hada International S.A CPO 000009000600
Hada International S.A PKO 0000020000
Hada S.A. CPO 006401,998000
Hada S.A. PKO 00160500000
Harris Spice Company Inc CPO 00000100
HBD Europe Limited CPO 000250000
HBD Europe Limited PKO 000450000
Henkel AG & Co. KGaA CPO 00710004,56800
Henkel AG & Co. KGaA ISPKO 00000010
Henkel AG & Co. KGaA PKO 001,7054451176,11800
Hofer KG CPO 001,474015513525
Hofer KG PKO 001803830
HOFER KG dba ALDI SOUTH Group CPO 000008900
HOFER KG dba ALDI SOUTH Group ISCPO 0000730130
HOFER KG dba ALDI SOUTH Group ISPKO 00009040
HOFER KG dba ALDI SOUTH Group PKO 000001900
Holchem Laboratories Limited PKO 000002100
hollu Systemhygiene GmbH ISPKO 000640000
hollu Systemhygiene GmbH PKO 000087000
HOUSE FOODS GROUP INC. CPO 000202061750
HP Hood LLC CPO 00000800
Hygan SRL CPO 00000100
Hygan SRL PKO 00000100
ICON S.R.L. PKO 0000002728
Iffco Italia s.r.l. PKO 0000012610060
IKEA ISCPO 049309400000
INDUSTRIAS CATALA, S.A. CPO 0000010900
INDUSTRIAS CATALA, S.A. PKO 00212264900
INDUSTRIAS RODRIGUEZ SA CPO 00500000
INNO.CLEAN CPO 00000050
INNO.CLEAN PKO 000001270
International Flavors & Fragrances Inc ISCPO 000001201300
International Flavors & Fragrances Inc PKO 000001002490
International Vitamin Corporation CPO 000003570
International Vitamin Corporation ISCPO 0040000000
International Vitamin Corporation PKO 00000210
Interpolymer Sarl CPO 000160000
Interpolymer Sarl ISCPO 001600000
Interpolymer Sarl ISPKO 000016000
Intersnack Procurement BV CPO 001111020
INTERSPRAY CPO 00453760
INTERSPRAY PKO 001562650
J-OIL MILLS,INC. CPO 000007110
Jamieson Wellness Inc CPO 0001821571453300
Japanese Consmers Co-operative Union CPO 0002,6403,0303,2212,1890
Japanese Consmers Co-operative Union PKO 0001651522832530
Jeen International Corp. CPO 00008500
Jeen International Corp. PKO 00004500
JiangXi Sunner Food Co.,Ltd CPO 0310000000
JiangXi Sunner Food Co.,Ltd ISCPO 0012100000
JINTEX CORPORATION LTD CPO 000000500
Johnson & Johnson CPO 00006,00124,08800
Johnson & Johnson ISCPO 0000020000
Johnson & Johnson PKO 0000015,77800
Jones Popcorn, Inc. DBA Clarks Snacks CPO 00021130
JOVI S.A. ISCPO 0011103010
JOVI S.A. ISPKO 00010110
JOVI S.A. PKO 00100000
Joy Cone Co. CPO 004000000
Joy Cone Co. PKO 001200000
JUAN Y JUAN, SL CPO 00000300
Jumbo Supermarkten B.V. CPO 00039456670
Jumbo Supermarkten B.V. PKO 000161000
K.C.B. Interlight Sp z.o.o. CPO 0000000102
KåKå AB CPO 0049904037120
Kambly Deutschland GmbH ISCPO 00000100
Kambly Deutschland GmbH ISPKO 00000100
KANEKA CORPORATION Foods & Agris Solutions Vehicle CPO 00012170
Kao Corporation CPO 00100001,790010,000
Kao Corporation ISPKO 001,008000015
Kao Corporation PKO 009,01310,00010,0008,190200
Kappus Seifen GmbH Riesa & Co. KG CPO 00100000
Kaslink Foods Oy Ltd CPO 000156000
Kaslink Foods Oy Ltd PKE 000149000
Kaufland CPO 0085461110
Kaufland ISCPO 0000046800
Kaufland PKO 0019723559120
Keesmakers Bv CPO 005500000
KELLOGG COMPANY CPO 0018,94402,93510,06700
Kerry Foods Limited CPO 005,0203,760974000
Kerry Foods Limited PKO 001,04078123010200
Kerry Oils & Grains (Qingdao) Ltd CPO 000001500
Kesko Food Ltd CPO 000363613530
Kesko Food Ltd PKE 0001316000
Kewpie Corporation CPO 00002,2004,0005,4990
KH LLOREDA, S.A. ISPKO 00004400
KICKS ISCPO 00406300
KICKS ISPKO 00330200
Kirin Holdings Company,Limited CPO 00408014347000
Kirin Holdings Company,Limited ISCPO 000426400000
Kneipp GmbH ISPKO 000001800
Kneipp GmbH PKO 00241198135000
Koninklijke Luchtvaart Maatschappij N.V. ta KLM ISCPO 00005050500
KOSE Corporation CPO 000002800
KOSE Corporation ISCPO 0000202550
KOSE Corporation ISPKO 0000001620
KOSE Corporation PKO 000080250750
Kraft Heinz Foods Company CPO 001,86100000
Kraft Heinz Foods Company ISCPO 0020000000
Krispy Kreme Doughnut Corporation CPO 0022,00022,50020,00022,00000
Kruidvat CPO 00001130
Kruidvat PKO 00181917360
KU Kerzenunion GmbH CPO 000001,00095248
Kugi Foods Co., Ltd. ISCPO 00002200
Kugi Foods Co., Ltd. PKO 00000200
LA FLOR BURGALESA, S.L. CPO 003023174004002000
Laboratoire Biosthetique Kosmetik GmbH & Co KG CPO 000101071714
Laboratoire Biosthetique Kosmetik GmbH & Co KG ISPKO 00076664
Laboratoire Biosthetique Kosmetik GmbH & Co KG PKO 0001581381095030
Laboratoire Mergens SA ISCPO 001600000
LABORATOIRES SARBEC CPO 002524470
LABORATOIRES SARBEC PKO 00651063572750
LABORATORIO BONIQUET S.A. CPO 00000110
LABORATORIO BONIQUET S.A. PKO 00221110
Lam Soon (Thailand) Public Company Limited-Bangpoo Plant CPO 00000010
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. CPO 0050,17556,48552,20130,00026,0003,500
LDC Traiteur CPO 004224733232700
Les Aliments 2000 Inc. CPO 00051400440
Levo Produktenmaatschappij B.V. CPO 0050000000
LG Household & Health Care CPO 00000021,9130
Lidl Stiftung & Co.KG CPO 002,1191,6451,120761221,587
Lidl Stiftung & Co.KG ISCPO 00010000
Lidl Stiftung & Co.KG ISPKO 00001000
Lidl Stiftung & Co.KG PKO 009,0624,9993,0801,14160
Lion Foods BV CPO 0000013400
Lipoid Kosmetik AG CPO 002525252555
Lipoid Kosmetik AG PKO 00000555
Liven, S.A.U. CPO 00232538000
LK Mahnke GmbH & Co. KG ISCPO 00004550
LK Mahnke GmbH & Co. KG ISPKO 00020000
LLC KRC EFKO-Kaskad CPO 0048000000
Loblaws Inc. CPO 002,4172,1071,5821,1683520
Loblaws Inc. ISCPO 00247872242312330
Loblaws Inc. ISPKO 00002500
Loblaws Inc. PKO 00213122209108120
Loblaws Inc. ISPKE 00050000
LOGOCOS Naturkosmetik GmbH & Co. KG ISCPO 00000100
LOGOCOS Naturkosmetik GmbH & Co. KG ISPKO 00000100
LOREAL CPO 0025,91311,39910,000000
LOREAL ISCPO 0001,2051,00001,8750
LOREAL ISPKO 007301,000000
LOREAL PKO 0018,85016,79814,0003,30400
LOREAL NEXT 002,00000000
Lorenz Nuss GmbH ISCPO 0817160000
Lorenz Snack-World Holding GmbH ISCPO 055107760
Luxtanicals, Inc. ISCPO 00000200
Luxtanicals, Inc. ISPKO 00000200
Lyckeby Culinar AB CPO 00004000
Magnakron Corporation CPO 024219800000
Magnakron Corporation ISCPO 0100000000
Mandom Corporation CPO 0002002291571190
Mandom Corporation ISPKO 0000101190
Mandom Corporation PKO 00020022815750
Mann & Schröder GmbH CPO 001100000
Mann & Schröder GmbH PKO 0082200000
Margarine Thibault Inc. CPO 02,57024,8187,819000
Marks and Spencer plc CPO 012060504002000
Marks and Spencer plc ISCPO 0000010000
Marks and Spencer plc PKO 026711900000
Martin & Servera AB CPO 0100000000
Martinucci srl CPO 00101000100
Maruchan, Inc. CPO 00200300015,00029,4330
Maruchan, Inc. ISCPO 0000310000
Marvesa Oils And Fats B.V. CPO 044010,66913,39517,32710,3288,6282,205
Mary Kay Inc. CPO 0028138341934500
Mary Kay Inc. PKO 0027136340324600
Massmart Holdings Ltd CPO 0000001640
MAYMO COSMETICS, S.A CPO 002500000
McBride Malaysia Sdn Bhd. PKO 00001000
McBride PLC CPO 002633272100
McBride PLC PKO 0038852147328300
McCormick & Company Incorporated CPO 0000070000
McCormick & Company Incorporated PKO 0000010100
McCormick Guangzhou Food Co. Ltd CPO 00000900
McCormick Guangzhou Food Co. Ltd PKO 00000100
McDonald's Corporation CPO 01,69143,91031,14927,23923,5452,0930
McDonald's Corporation ISCPO 00000500
McDonald's Corporation PKO 085219256202240
Meiji Holdings Co., Ltd. CPO 0000008737
Menken Orlando BV CPO 009508730
Metro Cash&Carry Türkiye CPO 00000134754
Metro Cash&Carry Türkiye ISPKO 000000160
METRO Group CPO 008178893,043260
METRO Group ISCPO 00000100
METRO Group PKO 008257420
Mibelle Group Nutrition, Mifa AG Frenkendorf CPO 000002140
Mibelle Group Nutrition, Mifa AG Frenkendorf PKO 00000490880
Milbon Co., Ltd. CPO 000000167
Milbon Co., Ltd. PKO 00000033
Mimasu Cleancare Corp. CPO 00001124
MISSION FOODS (SHANGHAI) CO., LTD CPO 00100000
MISSION FOODS (SHANGHAI) CO., LTD ISCPO 00010000
MIYOSHI OIL & FAT CO.,LTD PKO 00000111
MJ CONDITIONNEMENT CPO 00100000
Moi Foods Malaysia Sdn Bhd CPO 000450000
Moi Foods Malaysia Sdn Bhd ISPKO 00030000
Moi Foods Malaysia Sdn Bhd PKO 000110000
MOI International (Australia) Pty Ltd CPO 002,1122,4122,0002,0002,0000
Mondelez Europe GmbH CPO 0068,60498,00093,450108,27693,5660
Mondelez Europe GmbH PKO 00002,236000
Mondelez Global LLC CPO 0093,89989,126105,553148,506116,1580
Mondelez Global LLC PKO 0000780000
Mondelez International AMEA PTE LTD (MIAPL) CPO 00056,13599,126112,067115,3360
Mondelez International AMEA PTE LTD (MIAPL) PKO 00008,249000
Mondelez Suzhou Food Co.,Ltd. CPO 0037,39638,5120000
MORINAGA MILK INDUSTRY CO.,LTD. CPO 0001,9862,5062,7342,5930
MORINAGA MILK INDUSTRY CO.,LTD. PKO 0001,4402,5572,0122,1960
MUELLER Fabryka Swiec S.A. CPO 009,00000000
Nagoya Seiraku Co.,Ltd. CPO 0000018840
Nagoya Seiraku Co.,Ltd. PKO 00000301570
Nakazawa Dairy Products Co.Ltd., CPO 00011100
Natura Logistica E Serviços Ltda CPO 000008,1565,0000
Natura Logistica E Serviços Ltda ISPKO 0000001670
Nestlé Professional Food A/S CPO 00801001001001000
Nestlé S.A. CPO 05,78900118,280150,000222,3620
Nestlé S.A. ISCPO 0000010,00010,7690
Nestlé S.A. ISPKO 0000009040
NET d.o.o. CPO 0000006824
Nice-Pak International Ltd CPO 0050204050
Nice-Pak International Ltd PKO 00503075130
Nichirei Corporation CPO 00006,6955,9793,7180
Nissin Foods Holdings Co., Ltd CPO 000003360
NOBA B.V. CPO 009619510000
Nölken Hygiene Products GmbH ISPKO 00000500
Nölken Hygiene Products GmbH PKO 0251604548000
Nordex Holding A/S CPO 002,84000000
Norgesfôr AS CPO 0000001,0000
Norgesfôr AS ISCPO 000001,0007000
NOVAMEX SA PKO 0024453762660
Novozymes Biotechnology Ltd. CPO 0000140000
NOVOZYMES LATIN AMERICA LTDA. CPO 00018122100
Novozymes North America CPO 000041313100
Nukamel B.V. CPO 00000500500500
Nukamel B.V. CPO 000500500000
NUTPOR - PRODUTOS ALIMENTARES UNIPESSOAL, LDA CPO 001805611972520
NUTPOR - PRODUTOS ALIMENTARES UNIPESSOAL, LDA PKO 0020825920
Nutreco International BV CPO 0020,00017,74216,70117,61010,5300
Nutreco International BV ISCPO 0003,1320000
Nutriswiss AG CPO 001100000
Nutriswiss AG ISCPO 000180000
Oleo-fats, Incorporated CPO 003,00000000
OLEOFLORES S A S PKO 000002400
Oleon N.V. CPO 0034,20040,9294,480000
Onnit Labs, Inc. ISPKO 00000001
Optima Srl CPO 000350350000
ORAPI SA PKO 000250000
Orchard International Inc. ISPKE 00050000
Oriflame Cosmetics CPO 002,5000025500
Oriflame Cosmetics PKO 001,57892580469300
Orkla Care AB CPO 002923158110
Orkla Care AB PKO 003434936300
Orkla Confectionary & Snacks Finland Ab CPO 007500000
Orkla Confectionary & Snacks Finland Ab PKO 0020000000
Orkla Foods Romania SA CPO 0001,7276,6625,9005,6421,708
Orkla Home & Personal Care AS CPO 002214252330
Orkla Home & Personal Care AS PKO 003643622415500
Oxygen Development GmbH CPO 00555530
Oxygen Development GmbH PKO 0025257730
Oy Karl Fazer Ab CPO 002,4922,2502,3001,30000
Oy Karl Fazer Ab ISCPO 0015050651,23300
Packaging Imolese S.p.A. PKO 00000400
Panella Frischgebäck AG ISPKO 00010000
PASA FABRICACIÓN S.L.U. CPO 003,4752,7980000
Paul Voormann GmbH ISCPO 000202502525
PEAKHOUSE FOODS CPO 0025250000
Peanut Butter & Co., Inc. CPO 000436280310
Peerless Holdings Pty Ltd CPO 0025100000
Peerless Holdings Pty Ltd PKO 0025100000
PELLEGRINI SRL CPO 00101510500
PERRIGO COMPANY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY CPO 0022023426721200
PERRIGO COMPANY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PKO 0024321411100
PERSAN POLSKA S.A. PKO 00005000
Persan, S.A. CPO 008000000
Persan, S.A. PKO 0050847747749900
Pharmascience Inc. CPO 00004010
Pigeon Home Products Corporation CPO 000000150
Pigeon Home Products Corporation PKO 000000230
Pigeon Industries (Thailand) Co.,Ltd. CPO 00000080
Pigeon Industries (Thailand) Co.,Ltd. PKO 00000040
Pigeon Singapore Pte Ltd. CPO 00000020
Pigeon Singapore Pte Ltd. PKO 00000010
POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC. PKO 00001,100000
Procter & Gamble CPO 004,12400000
PRODUCTOS DE COSMÉTICA E HIGIENE, SL ISCPO 0001010000
PROMOL Industria de Velas SA CPO 003810537000
PROQUIMIA, S.A. PKO 000491000
PT Bali Soap CPO 000045000
PT Bali Soap ISCPO 000002200
PT KARYAINDAH ALAM SEJAHTERA PKO 00007,671000
Puratos Group CPO 0000045,30441,6960
Puratos Group PKO 0000026,10513,8950
Puratos NV CPO 001,0001,1001,100000
Puratos NV PKO 00252550000
Quadra Chemicals CPO 0023800000
Quaker Chemical Corporation CPO 008,9239,3928,0329,92611,7520
Quality Food Group S.p.A. CPO 005700000
R. Twining and Company Limited CPO 0001330000
R. Twining and Company Limited ISCPO 020112022112400
R. Twining and Company Limited ISPKO 01374001100
R. Twining and Company Limited PKO 00010000
Raisio Nutrition Ltd. CPO 001741400000
Raisio Nutrition Ltd. ISPKO 0017230000
Ravi Foods Pvt Ltd CPO 000250000
Rema 1000 Denmark A/S CPO 006290566000
Restaurant Brands International Inc. CPO 0000022,2781,8750
REWE Group on behalf of REWE-Zentral-Aktiengesells CPO 004591380
REWE Group on behalf of REWE-Zentral-Aktiengesells ISPKO 00300000
REWE Group on behalf of REWE-Zentral-Aktiengesells PKO 00802731366124320
REWE Group on behalf of REWE-Zentral-Aktiengesells ISPKE 00002000
RICH PRODUCTS (SUZHOU) LTD PKO 00100010150
Rich Products Korea Co., Ltd PKO 00495123000
Robin Food B.V. CPO 00100000
Rockline Industries Limited CPO 005000000
Rockline Industries Limited PKO 005000000
Rockline Industries, Inc. CPO 0046495525250
Rockline Industries, Inc. PKO 0046497725250
RODAN & FIELDS , LLC ISPKE 0000113000
ROVAL COSMETICA S.A. CPO 0039152950500
ROVAL COSMETICA S.A. ISCPO 00001700
ROVAL COSMETICA S.A. ISPKO 0095764800
ROVAL COSMETICA S.A. PKO 009614179110540
Royal Ahold Delhaize N.V CPO 006,9401,7165,8916,18300
Royal Ahold Delhaize N.V ISCPO 0000010000
Royal Ahold Delhaize N.V ISPKO 001500000
Royal Ahold Delhaize N.V PKO 0025423814419710
Royal Dutch Shell plc CPO 0000052103,75958,242
Royal FrieslandCampina N.V. CPO 003,94714,92011,22912,5523,2140
Royal FrieslandCampina N.V. PKO 005,37112,33611,18799400
Royal Smilde CPO 006,0255,8035,5006,7004,3000
Royal Smilde PKO 0075601000
RS Clare & Co Ltd CPO 0000046400
RS Clare & Co Ltd ISCPO 0000002500
S-L Snacks National, LLC CPO 000270000
s.a. Aigremont n.v. CPO 002,7202,3402,3471,6401,3100
S&B Foods Inc. CPO 00013500
S&B Foods Inc. ISCPO 00000002
S&B Foods Inc. PKO 00001100
Safeway, Inc. CPO 0000245000
Safeway, Inc. PKO 00004000
Sager Food Products Inc. CPO 0111941301931711340
Sainsbury's Supermarket Ltd (J Sainsbury PLC) CPO 005981100
Sainsbury's Supermarket Ltd (J Sainsbury PLC) ISCPO 0702115000
Sainsbury's Supermarket Ltd (J Sainsbury PLC) PKO 00101100
Salveco PKO 00100000
Sanyo Chemical Industries, Ltd. CPO 002500000
Saraya Co Ltd CPO 0080005001,000202298
Saraya Co Ltd ISCPO 0001,00005008000
Saraya Co Ltd ISPKO 007504637292003710
Saraya Co Ltd PKO 003001,8003,0002,0682,6320
satter enterprise co., ltd. CPO 00060000
SC Johnson and Son, Inc CPO 01,9001002,0002,0002,0001,0000
SC Johnson and Son, Inc PKO 0001,9001,9001,90000
SCAMARK SA CPO 000009500
SCAMARK SA PKO 00051301163500
Schmees GmbH PKO 00600000
Schreiber Foods, Inc. CPO 003,0008000000
Schreiber Foods, Inc. ISCPO 002,21800000
Schwan-Stabilo Cosmetics GmbH & Co. KG PKO 003000000
Seiyu GK CPO 0065300000
Seiyu GK PKO 003000000
Semper AB CPO 08316516201800
SEPPIC SA CPO 00253020000
SEPPIC SA ISCPO 00000220300
SEPPIC SA ISPKO 00000250300
SEPPIC SA PKO 00657090000
Seprod Limited CPO 0000040700
SEURODIS, S.L.U. CPO 00035923533900
Seventh Generation, Inc PKO 0003,4802,969000
SFC Global Supply Chain, Inc. CPO 001,7619600000
Shanghai AB Food & Beverages Ltd CPO 00175150150000
Shanghai AB Food & Beverages Ltd PKO 00100100100000
Shearers Foods LLC ISCPO 007847840000
Shell International Eastern Trading Company CPO 00133,002177,922247,419138,822197,0000
Shell International Eastern Trading Company PKO 02622,7663,53410,90810,12518,0000
Shiseido Company, Limited CPO 00506,7846,2644,9641,1690
Shiseido Company, Limited PKO 00253,0173,4713,3711,1690
SIA Società Italiana Alimenti SpA CPO 005050100000
SIPA Spa ISCPO 000500000
Sisterna BV ISPKO 00252525333
Sligro Food Group B.V. ISCPO 0001,6031,6031,6031,6030
SOAP Sokolov s.r.o. CPO 00000001
Sobeys National Merchandising Group CPO 0621411289112840
Sobeys National Merchandising Group ISCPO 00300000
Sobeys National Merchandising Group PKO 001090110
SODEXO CPO 073104773,1431,91900
SODIPRO SAS CPO 02900000
SOFIVO SAS CPO 009,1009,00010,0009,7007,6000
SOK Corporation CPO 0020116000
SOK Corporation PKE 00402932000
SOK Corporation PKO 00000900
SOLAE EUROPE. S.A. CPO 0002,3222,5473,20500
SOLAE EUROPE. S.A. PKO 0001917415200
Solo Pak Pty Ltd ISCPO 00001000
Southern Oil (Pty) Ltd CPO 00144216510000
SPAAS KAARSEN NV CPO 01,02398604995283,1110
SPAR Osterreichische Warenhandels - Aktiengesellsc CPO 00201100
SPAR Osterreichische Warenhandels - Aktiengesellsc ISCPO 000008600
SPAR Osterreichische Warenhandels - Aktiengesellsc PKO 00100000
ST HUBERT CPO 0071766867677000
ST HUBERT PKO 001,6161,5581,5761,79600
Standard Brands (Trading) Ireland Limited CPO 1,0341,4251,3161,4071,4201,63600
Starbucks Corporation CPO 01,4836022,4832,2071,19800
State Fair Mini Donuts Inc. CPO 001000000
State Fair Mini Donuts Inc. ISCPO 000120000
STEARINERIE DUBOIS & FILS PKO 0003,4860000
Stephenson Group Ltd ISCPO 00000021
Stephenson Group Ltd ISPKO 000505050800
Sun Valley Foods Limited CPO 00100000
Sunny Crunch Foods LTD. CPO 00002100
Sunny Crunch Foods LTD. PKO 00003200
SunState Laboratories, Inc. CPO 00000010
Symingtons Ltd CPO 002500000
Symingtons Ltd PKO 002500000
Szaidel Cosmetic GmbH ISPKO 00003000
Taiyo Yushi Corp. CPO 0001144417
Taiyo Yushi Corp. PKO 00311118151
Takanashi Milk Products Co.,Ltd CPO 003302060
TAMANOHADA SOAP CORPORATION CPO 00100000
TAMANOHADA SOAP CORPORATION PKO 00112220
Target Corporation CPO 00291,0137701,6912,3230
Target Corporation ISCPO 00054592154712
Target Corporation ISPKO 0001021764480
Target Corporation PKE 001312260000
Target Corporation PKO 00174041,144199120
Target Corporation ISPKE 00000040
Tesco Stores Ltd CPO 009,2361,2089,038188540
Tesco Stores Ltd ISCPO 00076367229680
Tesco Stores Ltd ISPKO 000000470
Tesco Stores Ltd PKE 000010000
Tesco Stores Ltd PKO 0075285763100
The Bama Companies CPO 025000000
The Belgian Chocolate Group N.V. ISCPO 000500000
The Body Shop International Limited CPO 0001,2711,60102300
The Body Shop International Limited ISCPO 00001,1811,0971,1980
The Body Shop International Limited ISPKO 000015705020
The Body Shop International Limited PKO 0001,6611,41106550
The Co-operative Group CPO 0063381100
The Co-operative Group ISCPO 00023100
The Co-operative Group ISPKO 00008000
The Co-operative Group PKO 00256860000
The Estee Lauder Companies Inc. ISCPO 00003423091510
The Estee Lauder Companies Inc. ISPKO 000066575700
The Estee Lauder Companies Inc. PKO 002,4132,403704000
The Father's Table CPO 0078790000
The Hain Celestial Group, Inc CPO 0030129426622200
The Hain Celestial Group, Inc PKO 0072516710400
The Hershey Company CPO 000076000
The Hershey Company ISCPO 0000267500
The Hershey Company ISPKO 0000271000
The ICA Group (ICA AB) CPO 00000400
The J.M. Smucker Company CPO 086612500000
The Netherlands Feed Industry Association (NEVEDI) CPO 001,2271,9183,8024,1958,3220
The Nisshin OilliO Group Ltd CPO 00500000
The Nisshin OilliO Group Ltd ISCPO 00099600
The Powder Company AG PKO 00000100
Thomas Mawer ltd CPO 0000264000
Thurn Produkte GmbH (Deregistered) PKO 0015900000
Tim Hortons Inc. CPO 008,7178,2100000
Tinti GmbH & Co. KG PKO 0013316330
TOSHIN KAGAKU CO., LTD. PKO 00010021
Toyo Suisan Kaisha, Ltd. CPO 00000015,0000
TreeHouse Foods, Inc. CPO 0040,02340,37831,460120,2603,217
TreeHouse Foods, Inc. ISCPO 00000010
TreeHouse Foods, Inc. PKO 001,836304596028581
True Health Enterprises, LLC ISCPO 00000011
Tsukishima Foods Industry Co., Ltd. CPO 00123000
Tsukishima Foods Industry Co., Ltd. ISCPO 00000320
Tsukishima Foods Industry Co., Ltd. ISPKO 00000010
Tunap Cosmetics GmbH & Co. KG CPO 00500000
Tunap Cosmetics GmbH & Co. KG PKO 00190000
TUNAP GmbH & Co. KG CPO 00030241500
TUNAP GmbH & Co. KG PKO 00011100
Twincraft Skincare CPO 000010000
Twincraft Skincare ISCPO 000020000
Twincraft Skincare PKO 000150000
Tyson Foods, Inc. ISCPO 00000050
UNIGEL SRL a socio unico ISCPO 0020020013310000
Unilever Asia Private Limited - Buyer ISCPO 005,2325,94232,43835,85028,8435,791
Unilever Asia Private Limited - Buyer ISPKO 004164158,8208,0004,2690
United Biscuits (UK) Limited CPO 002,015002,3461,5480
United Biscuits (UK) Limited PKO 0010003682610
Van Wijk & Olthuis BV CPO 00013902,8304,5220
Vandemoortele NV CPO 0039,00039,00030,93629,06430,00030,000
Vandemoortele NV ISPKO 0000000600
Vandemoortele NV PKO 007507507506006000
VANDEPUTTE HOLDING S.A. PKO 00801252653713450
Ventura Foods, LLC CPO 0000023,0005,0000
Vi-Jon, Inc. CPO 007256800000
Vi-Jon, Inc. PKO 002,8693,97520000
VIOKOX SA CPO 0011024000
VIOKOX SA PKO 0030266000
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd CPO 007000000
Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd ISCPO 0003050000
Waitrose Ltd CPO 00851151293910
Waitrose Ltd ISCPO 00934441,39800
Waitrose Ltd ISPKO 000012500
Waitrose Ltd PKO 004791250000
Waitrose Ltd ISPKE 0052001,33800
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc CPO 19528627,86036,81724,356827505100
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc ISCPO 001767643901150
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc PKO 001,1361,1664,2605900
Weckerle Cosmetics GmbH CPO 00001000
Weckerle Cosmetics GmbH PKO 00000100
Weleda AG ISPKO 005201300
Weleda AG ISPKE 005200000
Wells Enterprises, Inc. CPO 004,52500000
Wendy's International, LLC CPO 004681635310100
Werner & Mertz GmbH CPO 0045524040330
Werner & Mertz GmbH PKO 003,8504,0964,5074,7652,1800
Wessanen Nederland Holding BV CPO 0066666859058
Weston Foods (Canada) Inc. CPO 0118,15815,34714,83920,32600
Weston Foods (Canada) Inc. ISPKO 000006700
Weston Foods (Canada) Inc. PKO 012,3672,9783,5114,17700
Wilkinson Hardware Stores Ltd CPO 01958710063900
Wilko Retail Limited CPO 000097704660
Wilko Retail Limited ISPKO 00000020
Wilko Retail Limited PKO 00123100
Windstar Medical GmbH CPO 002000000
Winterbotham Darby /FTQA ISCPO 00020000
WM Morrison Supermarkets PLC CPO 0040193510
WM Morrison Supermarkets PLC PKO 0054845048343300
Woolworths (Proprietary) Limited CPO 0002,0001,000000
Woolworths (Proprietary) Limited ISCPO 0000010000
Woolworths Limited CPO 0001,42795525101
Woolworths Limited ISCPO 00000800
Woolworths Limited ISPKO 00000010
Woolworths Limited PKO 00015000
Woolworths Proprietary Limited CPO 01,096000000
Yi Fong Chemical Factory Ltd CPO 000020000
Yokozeki Oil& Fat Industries Co., Ltd. CPO 00000100
Ysco NV CPO 00750000
YuhoNiitaka Co.,Ltd. PKO 007771000
Yum! Brands, Inc. CPO 00004,4004,00000
YUM! China Holding, Inc. CPO 0059,621123,082103,927103,525110,9007,375
Zschimmer & Schwarz Inc CPO 000003000
Zschimmer & Schwarz Inc ISPKO 00000100
Zschimmer & Schwarz Inc PKO 000003100
Zschimmer & Schwarz Interpolymer Sàrl PKO 0000001610
* This table lists the claimed RSPO credits (excluding GreenPalm certificates)

How do members use RSPO PalmTrace?

Registration

All members who want to get certified, and buyers of RSPO Credits need to register in RSPO PalmTrace. Registration needs to be done using the name of the parent company that is an RSPO member or its subsidiaries.

Traders and distributors also need to register in RSPO PalmTrace before applying for a license.

Members who want to trade RSPO Credits under the Book and Claim supply chain model, additionally need to fill in the set-up form for credit sellers or buyers.

License

For members who are certified, after the successful audit, the certification body uploads the audit report to RSPO PalmTrace and requests a license for the member, which needs to be approved by the RSPO Secretariat. The validity period of the license is one year. Both the member and the auditor will receive a yearly reminder for the next audit.

Traders and distributors who are exempted from certification can find more information about how to request a license in the Traders and Distributor License Guidance. Application for a traders or distributors license has to be repeated annually.

Traceability System

The certified volume of mills and independent smallholder groups is the starting point for all sales under the four supply chain models. Certified members between the mill and the refineries who make use of the supply chain models need to register their sales and processing activities.

RSPO PalmTrace keeps track of the volumes, so they can only be sold once – either as physical or as RSPO Credits.

This simplified supply chain for CSPO and CSPK shows the different options for RSPO members.

palm-trace/PalmTrace 1.jpg palm-trace/PalmTrace 2.jpg

Which products are traced in RSPO PalmTrace?

Mills, traders, crushers, and refiners who use the supply chain model IP, SG or MB do not only register their sales, but also their processing activities. Conversions from crude oil into refined oil, and (double) fractions are done in the system. The available products in RSPO PalmTrace are shown in the product tree below. Whenever a member produces a derivative outside of this product tree, the traceability in RSPO PalmTrace ends and the volume needs to be traced. Upon tracing, a Tracing document is created as proof that the volume has gone through RSPO PalmTrace. This PDF contains traceability information such as the mills associated to the supply chain, and this information can be shared with clients.

palm-trace/PalmTrace 3.jpg

For the Book and Claim supply chain model, 6 different types of RSPO Credits are available:

Credits sold by mills Credits sold by crushers Credits sold by independent smallholders (IS)
CSPO CSPKO & CSPKE IS-CSPO, IS-CSPKO, IS-CSPKE

For credits traded on the market, information about the counterparty of the trade will be made available once the match is made. Buyers of RSPO Credits will also have access to information about the mill(s) / independent smallholder(s) where the credits originated from.

Fees

For certified sustainable oil palm products, a volume-based RSPO administration fee applies. This fee is invoiced once in the supply chain – for physical shipments from the mill to the first buyer and  once for RSPO Credits to the Credit buyer. The fee is split between the RSPO Secretariat and  Rainforest Alliance, the service provider,  for administration and traceability services. RSPO PalmTrace facilitates invoicing of the RSPO administration fee.

Please find an overview of the applicable fees below.

PHYSICAL SALES

Invoiced from the mill  to the first buyer (Shipping Announcements)
CSPO USD 1.30 / MT
CSPK USD 0.59 / MT

RSPO CREDITS

Invoiced to the credit buyer. RSPO Credits sold by mills:
CSPO USD 1.30 / RSPO Credit
RSPO Credits sold by crushers:
CSPKO No fee
CSPKE USD 1.30 / RSPO Credit
RSPO Credits sold by independent smallholders (IS)
IS-CSPO USD 1.30 / RSPO Credit
IS-CSPKO USD 1.30 / RSPO Credit
IS-CSPKE USD 1.30 / RSPO Credit

Please note: Fees are subject to change, with prior notice from the RSPO Secretariat. For further information, please contact the RSPO Certification team at certification@rspo.org

System requirements & Inquiries

System Requirements

You will reach an optimal functioning of RSPO PalmTrace with the usage of the following applications:

  • Internet Explorer (for Windows) 6.5 - 8
  • Mozilla Firefox (for Windows) 4.x

Supported screen resolutions:

  • 1024 x 768 for smallholders
  • 1280 x 1024 for others

UTZ will, at all times, support browser versions which comprise at least ninety percent (90%) of the total browser usage in the marketplace.

Inquiries

For all inquiries regarding the use of RSPO PalmTrace, please contact our RSPO PalmTrace support team. You can reach us via

Phone: +31 20 820 8968

Email: palmoil.support@utz.org

Live Chat on palmtrace.rspo.org

Abbreviations

CSPO Certified Sustainable Palm Oil
CSPK Certified Sustainable Palm Kernel
CSPKO Certified Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil
CSPKE Certified Sustainable Palm Kernel Expeller
IS Independent Smallholders
IP Identity Preserved
SG Segregated
MB Mass Balance
BC Book and Claim